February 27, 2020

Keith Allen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 2, 2018

Other Name: Keith Howell Charles Allen
Other Professions: Film Director Comedian Television Actor Television Presenter Singer Songwriter Socialist Musician

Keith Allen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


66 years, 5 months, 25 days old age Keith Allen will turn 67 on 02 September, 2020. Only 6 months, 5 days, 9 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Keith Allen has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%

Short Biography

Keith Allen was born on 02-09-1953 in Llanelli in the state of Wales, United Kingdom. He is a British Film Actor, Film Director, Comedian, Television Actor, Television Presenter, Singer, Songwriter, Socialist & Musician.

Keith Allen Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Keith Allen