January 27, 2022

Kelley Paul (Rand Paul's Wife) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2020

Kelley Paul Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kelley Paul was born on 03-09-1963 in Russellville in the state of Kentucky, United States. She is an American Politician, Activist, Writer, Author & wife of U.S. Senator of Kentucky Rand Paul.


Other Name: Kelley Ashby Paul
Other Professions: Activist Writer Author

Kelley Paul Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kelley Paul's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kelley Paul

Kelley Paul Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 4months, 24 days old age Kelley Paul will turn 59 on 03 September, 2022. Only 7 months, 6 days, 5 hours,51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kelley Paul has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%