October 01, 2022

Kelli Garner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 12, 2017

Kelli Garner Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kelli Garner was born on 11-04-1984 in Bakersfield in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Kelli Brianne Garner
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Kelli Garner

Kelli Garner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 5months, 20 days old age Kelli Garner will turn 39 on 11 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 9 days, 22 hours,41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kelli Garner has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%