October 04, 2022

Kelli Giddish Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2017

Kelli Giddish Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kelli Giddish was born on 13-04-1980 in Cumming in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Film Actress.


Other Name: Kelli Marie Giddish
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Kelli Giddish

Kelli Giddish Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 5months, 21 days old age Kelli Giddish will turn 43 on 13 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 8 days, 19 hours,32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kelli Giddish has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%