June 28, 2022

Kelli O'Hara Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 16, 2018

Kelli O'Hara Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kelli O'Hara was born on 16-04-1976 in Elk City in the state of Oklahoma, United States. She is an American Theatre Actress, Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Kelli Christine O'Hara
Other Professions: Singer Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Kelli O'Hara

Kelli O'Hara Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 2months, 12 days old age Kelli O'Hara will turn 47 on 16 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 18 days, 12 hours,25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kelli O'Hara has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%