November 29, 2020

Kelly Bishop Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 28, 2018

Short Biography

Kelly Bishop was born on 28-02-1944 in Colorado Springs in the state of Colorado, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Dancer, Film Actress & Theatre Actress who best known for her work in Television Series. She has also acted in Hollywood films. 


Other Name: Carole Bishop
Other Professions: Dancer Film Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Kelly Bishop Wiki Link

Kelly Bishop Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kelly Bishop's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kelly Bishop

Kelly Bishop Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

76 years, 9 months, 1 day old age Kelly Bishop will turn 77 on 28 February, 2021. Only 2 months, 29 days, 22 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kelly Bishop has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 10
    13%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%