July 02, 2020

Kelly Clarkson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2017

Other Name: Kelly Brianne Clarkson
Other Professions: Songwriter Author Film Actress Television Actress Philanthropist Record Producer Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Short Biography

Kelly Clarkson was born on 24-04-1982 in Fort Worth in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Author, Film Actress, Television Actress, Philanthropist, Record Producer & Voice Artist.

Kelly Clarkson Wiki Link

Kelly Clarkson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


38 years, 2 months, 8 days old age Kelly Clarkson will turn 39 on 24 April, 2021. Only 9 months, 21 days, 1 hours, 51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kelly Clarkson has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%

Life's Important Dates Of Kelly Clarkson