September 26, 2022

Kelly Curtis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 21, 2018

Short Biography

Kelly Curtis was born on 17-06-1956 in Santa Monica in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Kelly Lee Curtis
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Kelly Curtis

Kelly Curtis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 3months, 9 days old age Kelly Curtis will turn 67 on 17 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 21 days, 10 hours,34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kelly Curtis has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%