October 04, 2022

Kelly Kelly Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2019

Kelly Kelly Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kelly Kelly was born on 15-01-1987 in Jacksonville in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Model, Wrestler, Television Personality & Dancer.


Other Name: Barbara Jean Blank
Other Professions: Wrestler Television Personality Dancer
Appearance: Hollywood

Kelly Kelly Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kelly Kelly's family, relatives;
Husband Sheldon Souray

Life's Important Dates Of Kelly Kelly

Kelly Kelly Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 8months, 19 days old age Kelly Kelly will turn 36 on 15 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 10 days, 19 hours,30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kelly Kelly has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%