September 25, 2020

Kelly Lange Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 14, 2018

Short Biography

Kelly Lange was born on 14-12-1937 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Journalist, Television Presenter, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Dorothy Scafard
Other Professions: Television Presenter Writer Author
Kelly Lange Wiki Link

Kelly Lange Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was married two times with Tom Snyder and William Friedkin from 1987 to 1990. She has a daughter named Kelly Snyder and a stepson named Jerome Richard.

Life's Important Dates Of Kelly Lange

Kelly Lange Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

82 years, 9 months, 11 days old age Kelly Lange will turn 83 on 14 December, 2020. Only 2 months, 18 days, 9 hours, 3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kelly Lange has celebrated the total number of 82 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 82
    82
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    13%
  • 11
    13%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%