July 17, 2019

Kelly Rutherford Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Other Name: Kelly Rutherford Deane
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Kelly Rutherford Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


50 years, 8 months, 11 days old age Kelly Rutherford will turn 51 on 06 November, 2019. Only 3 months, 19 days, 17 hours, 22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kelly Rutherford has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Short Biography

Kelly Rutherford was born on 06-11-1968 in Elizabethtown in the state of Kentucky, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.

Kelly Rutherford Wiki Link

Kelly Rutherford Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Ann Edward. She is in a relationship with Tony Brand. She was married two times with Daniel Giersch (2006-2010) and Carlos Tarajano (2001-2002). She has two children named Helena Grace Rutherford Girsch and Hermés Gustaf Daniel Giersch.

Kelly Rutherford Popularity on Social Media