October 06, 2022

Kellyanne Conway Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 24, 2020

Kellyanne Conway Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kellyanne Conway was born on 20-01-1967 in Camden in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Politician, Counsel & Pundit.


Other Name: Kellyanne Elizabeth Conway, Kellyanne Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
Other Professions: Counsel Pundit Researcher Television Personality Television Commentator

Kellyanne Conway Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kellyanne Conway's family, relatives;
Husband George Conway

Life's Important Dates Of Kellyanne Conway

Kellyanne Conway Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 8months, 16 days old age Kellyanne Conway will turn 56 on 20 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 13 days, 11 hours,9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kellyanne Conway has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%