January 28, 2022

Kelvin Benjamin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 5, 2018

Kelvin Benjamin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kelvin Benjamin was born on 05-02-1991 in Belle Glade in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Kelvin Shawon Benjamin, Benjamin

Life's Important Dates Of Kelvin Benjamin

Kelvin Benjamin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 11months, 23 days old age Kelvin Benjamin will turn 31 on 05 February, 2022. Only 7 days, 14 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kelvin Benjamin has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%