September 24, 2022

Kemar Roach Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 26, 2019

Short Biography

Kemar Roach was born on 30-06-1988 in Saint Lucy, Barbados. He is a West Indies Cricket Player.


Other Name: Kemar Andre Jamal Roach

Life's Important Dates Of Kemar Roach

Kemar Roach Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 2months, 25 days old age Kemar Roach will turn 35 on 30 June, 2023. Only 9 months, 5 days, his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kemar Roach has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%