September 30, 2022

Ken Jeong Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 13, 2018

Ken Jeong Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ken Jeong was born on 13-07-1969 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. He is a Korean & American Comedian, Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Physician.


Other Name: Kendrick Kang-Joh Jeong
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor Voice Artist Physician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Ken Jeong

Ken Jeong Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 2months, 17 days old age Ken Jeong will turn 54 on 13 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 12 days, 23 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ken Jeong has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%