December 05, 2021

Ken Rosewall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 1, 2018

Short Biography

Ken Rosewall was born on 02-11-1934 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia. He is an Australian Tennis Player.


Other Name: Kenneth Robert Rosewall, Muscles
Ken Rosewall Wiki Link

Ken Rosewall Popular Videos

Ken Rosewall Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Robert Rosewall and Vera Rosewall. He is married to Vera Rosewall since 1956 and has a son named Glenn Rosewall.

Life's Important Dates Of Ken Rosewall

Ken Rosewall Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

87 years, 1 month, 3 days old age Ken Rosewall will turn 88 on 02 November, 2022. Only 10 months, 27 days, 9 hours, 42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ken Rosewall has celebrated the total number of 87 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 87
    87
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%