July 12, 2020

Kenan Dogulu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 31, 2018

Kenan Dogulu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kenan Dogulu was born on 31-05-1974 in Istanbul, Turkey. He is a Turkish Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Kenan Cihan Dogulu
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician
Kenan Dogulu Wiki Link

Kenan Dogulu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 1 month, 11 days old age Kenan Dogulu will turn 47 on 31 May, 2021. Only 10 months, 18 days, 20 hours, 38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kenan Dogulu has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

Kenan Dogulu Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Kenan Dogulu was born to Yurdaer Daogulu and Serpil Dogulu. He is married to a Turkish actress named Beren Saat. He has one brother named Ozan Dogulu and one sister named Canan Dogulu. He has two nieces named Lila Dogulu and Arya Dogulu.

Life's Important Dates Of Kenan Dogulu