December 02, 2022

Kenny Loggins Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 7, 2018

Kenny Loggins Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kenny Loggins was born on 07-01-1948 in Everett in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Composer & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Kenneth Clark Loggins
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Composer Recording Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Kenny Loggins Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kenny Loggins

Kenny Loggins Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 10months, 25 days old age Kenny Loggins will turn 75 on 07 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 4 days, 14 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kenny Loggins has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%