October 27, 2020

Kenya Mori Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2019

Short Biography

Kenya Mori was born on 15-01-1976 in Montevideo, Uruguay. She is a Mexican Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Kenya Mori Ochoa
Other Professions: Television Actress
Kenya Mori Wiki Link

Kenya Mori Popular Videos

Kenya Mori Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kenya Mori's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kenya Mori

Kenya Mori Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 9 months, 12 days old age Kenya Mori will turn 45 on 15 January, 2021. Only 2 months, 18 days, 14 hours, 40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kenya Mori has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%