May 28, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Keri Hilson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : December 4, 2018

    Other Name: Keri Lynn Hilson
    Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist Record Producer Film Actress Philanthropist
    Appearance: Hollywood

    Keri Hilson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    37 years, 5 months, 23 days old age Keri Hilson will turn 38 on 05 December, 2020. Only 6 months, 6 days, 3 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Sunday
    Saturday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Keri Hilson has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 37
      37
    • 4
      11%
    • 6
      16%
    • 5
      14%
    • 6
      16%
    • 6
      16%
    • 5
      14%
    • 5
      14%

    Short Biography

    Keri Hilson was born on 05-12-1982 in Decatur in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Recording Artist, Record Producer, Film Actress in Hollywood & Philanthropist.

    Keri Hilson Wiki Link

    Keri Hilson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    She has four sisters named Kelly Hilson, Kaycee Hilson, Kye Hilson, and Kelsee Hilson, and a brother named Kip Hilson. She is married to Samuel Soba since 2002.

    Life's Important Dates Of Keri Hilson

    Keri Hilson Popularity on Social Media