October 06, 2022

Kerris Dorsey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Kerris Dorsey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kerris Dorsey was born on 09-01-1998 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Model & Film Actress who known for her work in Television Serials as well as in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Kerris Lilla Dorsey
Other Professions: Singer Model Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Kerris Dorsey Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kerris Dorsey

Kerris Dorsey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 8months, 27 days old age Kerris Dorsey will turn 25 on 09 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 2 days, 6 hours,2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kerris Dorsey has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%