September 18, 2021

Kerry Katona Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 6, 2017

Kerry Katona Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kerry Katona was born on 06-09-1980 in Warrington, Lancashire in the state of Cheshire, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Television Personality, Television Presenter, Author, Media Personality, Musician, Novelist & Autobiographer.


Other Name: McFadden, Kerry Jayne Elizabeth Kay, Katona, Croft
Other Professions: Television Personality Television Presenter Author Media Personality Musician Novelist Autobiographer
Appearance: Hollywood
Kerry Katona Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Kerry Katona

Kerry Katona Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 0 month, 12 days old age Kerry Katona will turn 42 on 06 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 18 days, 7 hours, 42 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kerry Katona has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%