June 05, 2020

Kevin Durand Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Other Name: Kevin Serge Durand
Other Professions: Singer Television Actor

Kevin Durand Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


46 years, 4 months, 22 days old age Kevin Durand will turn 47 on 14 January, 2021. Only 7 months, 8 days, 12 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kevin Durand has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

Short Biography

Kevin Durand was born on 14-01-1974 in Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor, Singer & Television Actor who best known for his work in Hollywood films as well as in Television Serials.

Kevin Durand Wiki Link

Kevin Durand Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kevin Durand