August 19, 2022

Kevin Love Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 7, 2017

Kevin Love Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kevin Love was born on 07-09-1988 in Santa Monica, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Kevin Wesley Love

Kevin Love Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Stan Love and Karen Love. Mike Love, the singer is his uncle. He has two siblings named Emily Love and Collin Love and has many cousins.

Father Stan Love

Life's Important Dates Of Kevin Love

Kevin Love Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 11months, 12 days old age Kevin Love will turn 34 on 07 September, 2022. Only 18 days, 10 hours,22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kevin Love has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%