September 26, 2020

Kevin McCall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2017

Kevin McCall Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kevin McCall was born on 25-07-1985 in Watts, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Singer, Rapper, Songwriter, Record Producer & Musician.


Other Name: Kevin Lamar McCall, Jr.
Other Professions: Rapper Songwriter Record Producer Musician
Kevin McCall Wiki Link

Kevin McCall Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kevin McCall's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kevin McCall

Kevin McCall Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 2 months, 1 day old age Kevin McCall will turn 36 on 25 July, 2021. Only 9 months, 28 days, 13 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kevin McCall has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%