April 05, 2020

Kevin O Leary Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 9, 2018

Other Name: Terence Thomas Kevin O'Leary
Other Professions: Author Television Personality Writer Television Producer Television Presenter Entrepreneur

Kevin O Leary Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


65 years, 8 months, 27 days old age Kevin O Leary will turn 66 on 09 July, 2020. Only 3 months, 3 days, 17 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kevin O Leary has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    12%
  • 10
    15%

Short Biography

Kevin O Leary was born on 09-07-1954 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada. He is a Canadian Businessperson, Author, Television Personality, Writer, Television Producer, Television Presenter & Entrepreneur.

Kevin O Leary Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Kevin O Leary

Kevin O Leary Popularity on Social Media