September 27, 2022

Kevin Roldan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2018

Kevin Roldan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kevin Roldan was born on 08-03-1993 in Cauca, Colombia. He is a Colombian Singer, Musician & Rapper.


Other Name: Kevin Roldán, Ronny Kevin Roldán Velasco
Other Professions: Musician Rapper

Life's Important Dates Of Kevin Roldan

Kevin Roldan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 6months, 19 days old age Kevin Roldan will turn 30 on 08 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 8 days, his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kevin Roldan has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%