October 02, 2022

Kevin Schmidt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 1, 2018

Short Biography

Kevin Schmidt was born on 16-08-1988 in Andover in the state of Kansas, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Kevin Gerard Schmidt, Kevin G. Schmidt
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Kevin Schmidt

Kevin Schmidt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 1month, 16 days old age Kevin Schmidt will turn 35 on 16 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 13 days, 4 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kevin Schmidt has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%