October 06, 2022

Khai Hadid Malik (Gigi Hadid's Daughter) Wiki, Age, Biography, Family, Facts, Childhood Life & More

Updated On : September 14, 2022

Short Biography

Khai Hadid Malik was born on 19-09-2020 in Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Media Personality & the daughter of famous model Gigi Hadid and singer Zayn Malik.


Other Name: Khai Malik

Khai Hadid Malik Popular Videos

Khai Hadid Malik Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Siblings None
Relative Celebrities Bella Hadid (aunt), Yolanda Foster (grandmother)

She was born to a model, host & television personality mother Gigi Hadid, and singer-songwriter, musician & recording artist father Zayn Malik. She has no siblings. The American model Bella Hadid is her aunt, and the famous former model Yolanda Foster is her grandmother.

Father Zayn Malik
Mother Gigi Hadid

Life's Important Dates Of Khai Hadid Malik

Khai Hadid Malik Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

2 years, 0month, 17 days old age Khai Hadid Malik will turn 3 on 19 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 12 days, 7 hours,23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Khai Hadid Malik has celebrated the total number of 2 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 2
    2
  • 1
    50%
  • 1
    50%