September 25, 2022

Khalilah Ali Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 17, 2019

Short Biography

Khalilah Ali was born on 17-03-1950 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Author.


Other Name: Khalilah Camacho Ali, Belinda Boyd
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Author
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Khalilah Ali

Khalilah Ali Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 6months, 8 days old age Khalilah Ali will turn 73 on 17 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 19 days, 6 hours,54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Khalilah Ali has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%