July 05, 2020

Khan Abdul Jabbar Khan Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 7, 2018

Other Name: Dr. Khan Sahib
Other Professions: Activist

Short Biography

Khan Abdul Jabbar Khan was born in 1883 in Charsadda in the state of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan. He was Indian Pakistani Politician & Activist.

Khan Abdul Jabbar Khan Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Khan Abdul Jabbar Khan died on 09-05-1958 in Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan at the age of 75.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
9 May, 1958 (Saturday) Lahore, Punjab Pakistan

Khan Abdul Jabbar Khan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Khan Abdul Jabbar Khan's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Khan Abdul Jabbar Khan