October 01, 2020

Khan Saab (Singer) Age, Height, Family, Biography, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 20, 2018

Khan Saab Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Khan Saab was born on 08-06-1994 in Bhandal Dona, Kapurthala in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer who is well-known in Punjabi Film Industry.


Other Name: Imran Khan
Appearance: Punjabi

Khan Saab Popular Videos

Khan Saab Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Iqbal Mohammad and Parveen Begum. He has an elder brother named Mushtaq Khan and a sister named Nargis Khan.

Life's Important Dates Of Khan Saab

Khan Saab Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 3 months, 23 days old age Khan Saab will turn 27 on 08 June, 2021. Only 8 months, 6 days, 11 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Khan Saab has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%