May 30, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Khloe Kardashian Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : June 27, 2018

    Other Name: Khloé Alexandra Kardashian, Khloé Kardashian Odom
    Other Professions: Socialite Businessperson Entrepreneur Model Television Presenter Radio Personality Film Actress Television Actress

    Khloe Kardashian Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    35 years, 11 months, 3 days old age Khloe Kardashian will turn 36 on 27 June, 2020. Only 27 days, 19 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Wednesday
    Saturday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Khloe Kardashian has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 35
      35
    • 4
      11%
    • 5
      14%
    • 5
      14%
    • 5
      14%
    • 6
      17%
    • 5
      14%
    • 5
      14%

    Short Biography

    Khloé Kardashian was born on 27-06-1984 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Personality, Socialite, Businessperson, Entrepreneur, Model, Television Presenter, Radio Personality, Film Actress & Television Actress.

    Khloe Kardashian Wiki Link

    Khloe Kardashian Complete Bio & Career

    Khloe Alexandra Kardashian is also known as Koko is a famous TV Personality, American Socialite, model, and entrepreneur was born in Los Angeles, United States. She came into limelight when her family became the subject of one of the hit reality series Keeping Up with the Kardashians.
     
    Khloe Kardashian has also opened a clothing store along with her sistersKourtney and Kim called K-DASH, a clothing boutique in Los Angeles. The trio has also written an autobiography “Kardashian Konfidential” in November 2010. She is also associated with PETA and has posed nude as well for an ad to stop making fur products. She has also worked in reality TV shows like “Kourtney and Khloe Take Miami” and “Khloe and Lamar”.
     
    She has received Teen Choice Awards-choice TV in 2010. She has also received Female Reality/Variety Star for: "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" in 2007. She has co-host the second season of the American version of The X Factor and further continued co-hosting for the third season as well.

    Khloe Kardashian Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    She is the daughter of Lawyer Robert Kardashian and Kris Jenner; later her parents got divorced and her mother married Decathlon Olympic Gold Medallist, Bruce Jenner and thus Khloe come from a family of ten siblings that includes step brother and step sister too. Khloe married NBA Player Lamar Odom in 2009 a month after their first meeting. Later she filed for divorce from him in 2013. Later she dated rapper French Montana for 7 months.

    Life's Important Dates Of Khloe Kardashian

    Khloe Kardashian Popularity on Social Media