December 07, 2022

Kiele Sanchez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2018

Kiele Sanchez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kiele Sanchez was born on 13-10-1977 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Kiele Michelle Sanchez
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Kiele Sanchez Popular Videos

Kiele Sanchez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Oscar Sanchez. She is married to an actor Zach Gilford. She has one child. Previously, She was married to a writer Zach Helm.

Husband Zach Gilford

Life's Important Dates Of Kiele Sanchez

Kiele Sanchez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 1month, 24 days old age Kiele Sanchez will turn 46 on 13 October, 2023. Only 10 months, 5 days, 4 hours,34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kiele Sanchez has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%