Kiernan Shipka Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Kiernan Shipka

#104 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 November, 1999
BIRTH PLACE Chicago , Illinois
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 19 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 157 cm
in meters- 1.57 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 46 kg
in Pounds- 101.41 lbs
Last Updated on : November 10, 2018

Other Name: Kiernan Brennan Shipka
Other Professions : Television Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

19 years, 1 month, 3 days old age. Kiernan Shipka will turn 20 on 10 November, 2019. Only 10 months, 27 days, 12 hours, 3 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kiernan Shipka has celebrated the total number of 19 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 19
    19
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%
  • 2
    11%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 4
    21%

Biography   Edit

Kiernan Shipka was born on 10-11-1999 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to John Young Shipka and Erin Ann Shipka.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays