January 18, 2022

Kieron Richardson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 12, 2019

Kieron Richardson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kieron Richardson was born on 12-01-1986 in Eccles, England, United Kingdom. He is a British Soap Opera Actor, Television Actor & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Kieron Mark Richardson
Other Professions: Television Actor Television Presenter

Kieron Richardson Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kieron Richardson

Kieron Richardson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 0month, 6 days old age Kieron Richardson will turn 37 on 12 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 24 days, 11 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kieron Richardson has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%