July 15, 2020

Kim Coles Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2018

Kim Coles Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kim Coles was born on 11-01-1962 in Brooklyn, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress, Comedian, Television Producer & Television Presenter who mainly known for her work in Television Serials.


Other Name: Kimberly Coles
Other Professions: Film Actress Comedian Television Producer Television Presenter
Appearance: Hollywood
Kim Coles Wiki Link

Kim Coles Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 6 months, 4 days old age Kim Coles will turn 59 on 11 January, 2021. Only 5 months, 26 days, 22 hours, 48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kim Coles has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%

Life's Important Dates Of Kim Coles