December 02, 2022

Kim Dotcom Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 21, 2019

Kim Dotcom Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kim Dotcom was born on 21-01-1974 in Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany. He is a German Finnish Entrepreneur, Activist, Executive Producer & Businessperson.


Other Name: Kim Schmitz, Kimble, Kim Tim Jim Vestor
Other Professions: Activist Executive Producer Businessperson

Life's Important Dates Of Kim Dotcom

Kim Dotcom Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 10months, 11 days old age Kim Dotcom will turn 49 on 21 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 18 days, 13 hours,19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kim Dotcom has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%