September 27, 2022

Kim Lee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 21, 2017

Kim Lee Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kim Lee was born on 22-05-1988 in Orange in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress.


Other Name: Asian Kim Kardashian
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Kim Lee

Kim Lee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 4months, 5 days old age Kim Lee will turn 35 on 22 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 24 days, 7 hours,7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kim Lee has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%