October 05, 2022

Kim Richards Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2018

Kim Richards Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kim Richards was born on 19-09-1964 in Mineola in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Television Personality.


Other Name: Kimberly Richards
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Personality
Appearance: Hollywood

Kim Richards Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kim Richards's family, relatives;
Sister Kyle Richards
Sister Kathy Hilton

Life's Important Dates Of Kim Richards

Kim Richards Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 0month, 16 days old age Kim Richards will turn 59 on 19 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 13 days, 5 hours,48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kim Richards has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%