Kim Richards Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Kim Richards

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 19 September, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Mineola , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 54 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 155 cm
in meters- 1.55 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : January 11, 2018

Other Name: Kimberly Richards
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

54 years, 2 months, 23 days old age. Kim Richards will turn 55 on 19 September, 2019. Only 9 months, 6 days, 22 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kim Richards has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%

Biography   Edit

Kim Richards was born on 19-09-1964 in Mineola in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Television Personality.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kim Richards's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays