September 28, 2022

Kim Seol-hyun Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2019

Kim Seol-hyun Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kim Seol-hyun was born on 03-01-1995 in Buchon in the Province of Gyeonggi-do, South Korea. She is a South Korean Singer, Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Seolhyun
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress

Kim Seol-hyun Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kim Seol-hyun

Kim Seol-hyun Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 8months, 25 days old age Kim Seol-hyun will turn 28 on 03 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 5 days, 16 hours,53 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kim Seol-hyun has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%