October 06, 2022

Kim Walker-Smith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 19, 2018

Kim Walker-Smith Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kim Walker-Smith was born on 19-12-1981 in Albany in the state of Oregon, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Worship Leader & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Kimberlee Dawn Walker
Other Professions: Songwriter Worship Leader Recording Artist

Kim Walker-Smith Popular Videos

Kim Walker-Smith Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was married to Skyler Smith since 2009 and together has two sons named Wyatt Smith, Bear and a daughter named Maisie.

Life's Important Dates Of Kim Walker-Smith

Kim Walker-Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 9months, 17 days old age Kim Walker-Smith will turn 41 on 19 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 12 days, 6 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kim Walker-Smith has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%