October 06, 2022

Kimber Lynn Eastwood Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 21, 2018

Short Biography

Kimber Lynn Eastwood was born on 17-06-1964 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Film Producer.


Other Name: Kimber Lynn Tunis
Other Professions: Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Kimber Lynn Eastwood Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kimber Lynn Eastwood's family, relatives;
Brother Scott Eastwood
Brother Kyle Eastwood
Sister Francesca Eastwood
Sister Alison Eastwood

Life's Important Dates Of Kimber Lynn Eastwood

Kimber Lynn Eastwood Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 3months, 19 days old age Kimber Lynn Eastwood will turn 59 on 17 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 10 days, 9 hours,6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kimber Lynn Eastwood has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%