January 28, 2022

Kimberly Jain Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 27, 2018

Short Biography

Kimberly Jain was born on 01-09-1995 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Television Actress.


Other Name: Kimberly Rajeev Jain

Life's Important Dates Of Kimberly Jain

Kimberly Jain Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 4months, 27 days old age Kimberly Jain will turn 27 on 01 September, 2022. Only 7 months, 3 days, 21 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kimberly Jain has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%