January 25, 2022

Kimberly Page Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 1, 2019

Short Biography

Kimberly Page was born on 01-01-1970 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Wrestler.


Other Name: Kimberly Lynne Bacon
Appearance: WCW

Kimberly Page Popular Videos

Kimberly Page Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kimberly Page's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kimberly Page

Kimberly Page Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 0month, 24 days old age Kimberly Page will turn 53 on 01 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 6 days, 1 hours,2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kimberly Page has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%