September 27, 2022

Kira Kosarin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 6, 2017

Kira Kosarin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kira Kosarin was born on 07-10-1997 in Morristown, Morris in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Television Actress & Singer.


Other Name: Kira Nicole Kosarin
Other Professions: Singer
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Kira Kosarin

Kira Kosarin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 11months, 20 days old age Kira Kosarin will turn 25 on 07 October, 2022. Only 9 days, 21 hours,51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kira Kosarin has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%