July 04, 2020

Kiran Martin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 29, 2018

Other Name: Dr Kiran Martin
Other Professions: Social Worker Founder Director Doctor Scientist Philanthropist Educator

Short Biography

Kiran Martin was born on 09-06-1959 in the state of Delhi, India. She is an Indian Pediatrician, Social Worker, Founder, Director, Doctor, Scientist, Philanthropist & Educators.

Kiran Martin Wiki Link

Kiran Martin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


61 years, 0 month, 25 days old age Kiran Martin will turn 62 on 09 June, 2021. Only 11 months, 4 days, 21 hours, 27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kiran Martin has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2002 Social Work

Life's Important Dates Of Kiran Martin