Kirk Cameron Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Kirk Cameron

# 13521 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 October, 1970
BIRTH PLACE Panorama City , Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 48 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : October 11, 2017

Other Name: Kirk Thomas Cameron
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

48 years, 0 month, 6 days old age. Kirk Cameron will turn 49 on 12 October, 2019. Only 11 months, 23 days, 13 hours, 18 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kirk Cameron has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%

About   Edit

Kirk Cameron was born on 12-10-1970 in Panorama City, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Video Game Artist & Writer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kirk Cameron's family, relatives;

He was born to Robert Cameron and Barbara Cameron. He is married to an actress Chelsea Noble. He has six children named Olivia Rose Cameron, James Thomas Cameron, Luke Cameron, Isabella Cameron, Anna Cameron, and Jack Cameron.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays