October 06, 2022

Kirk Cameron Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 11, 2017

Kirk Cameron Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kirk Cameron was born on 12-10-1970 in Panorama City, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Video Game Artist & Writer.


Other Name: Kirk Thomas Cameron
Other Professions: Television Actor Video Game Artist Writer
Appearance: Hollywood

Kirk Cameron Popular Videos

Kirk Cameron Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Robert Cameron and Barbara Cameron. He is married to an actress Chelsea Noble. He has six children named Olivia Rose Cameron, James Thomas Cameron, Luke Cameron, Isabella Cameron, Anna Cameron, and Jack Cameron.

Wife Chelsea Noble

Life's Important Dates Of Kirk Cameron

Kirk Cameron Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 11months, 24 days old age Kirk Cameron will turn 52 on 12 October, 2022. Only 5 days, 6 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kirk Cameron has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%