June 28, 2022

Kirk Cousins Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 3, 2020

Kirk Cousins Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kirk Cousins was born on 19-08-1988 in Barrington in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Kirk Daniel Cousins

Life's Important Dates Of Kirk Cousins

Kirk Cousins Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 10months, 9 days old age Kirk Cousins will turn 34 on 19 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 21 days, 14 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kirk Cousins has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%