September 28, 2022

Kirk Hinrich Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2022

Short Biography

Kirk Hinrich was born on 02-01-1981 in Sioux City in the state of Iowa, United States. He is a former American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Kirk James Hinrich

Kirk Hinrich Popular Videos

Kirk Hinrich Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Jim Hinrich and Nancy Hinrich. He is married to Jill Fisher since 2007 and has a son named Kolton Hinrich and three daughters named Kenzie Hinrich, Kyla Hinrich, and Kinley Hinrich.

Life's Important Dates Of Kirk Hinrich

Kirk Hinrich Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 8months, 26 days old age Kirk Hinrich will turn 42 on 02 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 4 days, 17 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kirk Hinrich has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%